X Ogólnopolski Turniej Piłki Ręcznej Dziewcząt

KARCZEW CUP 2018

9 - 11 XI 2018r.

Terminarz zawodów

Zawody w dniu 10 listopada 2018r.

Nr
Godz
Kat / Roz
Gospodarz
Gość
Hala
32
08:20
I J / J
AP Marcovia Marki
vs
UKS Start Pietrowice Wielkie
Kar
33
08:40
II Mł / IIA
UKS Kangur Siemiatycze
vs
MTS Żory
Joz
34
09:00
II Mł / IIB
Kadra Mazowsza
vs
MKS Karczew II
Kar
35
09:20
I J / J
ChKS Łódź
vs
MKS Zagłębie Lubin I
Joz
36
09:40
II Mł / IIA
AH Ruch Chorzów
vs
MKS Karczew I
Kar
37
10:00
III Dz / III D
KPR ROKiS Radzymin
vs
UKS Start Pietrowice Wielkie
Joz
38
10:20
I J / J
MKS Truso Elbląg
vs
AP Marcovia Marki
Kar
39
10:35
II Mł / IIA
MTS Żory
vs
MMKS Jutrzenka Płock
Joz
40
11:00
III Dz / III C
SP 16 Płock II
vs
MKS Karczew I
Kar
41
11:15
III Dz / III C
ChKS Łódź
vs
SP 23 Plock
Joz
42
11:35
III Dz / III D
MKS Karczew III
vs
MKS Karczew II
Kar
43
11:50
II Mł / IIB
AP Marcovia Marki
vs
ChKS Łódź
Joz
44
12:10
II Mł / IIB
MKS Karczew II
vs
MKS Ustroń
Kar
45
12:30
I J / J
MKS Zagłębie Lubin II
vs
ChKS Łódź
Joz
46
12:50
I J / J
MKS Zagłębie Lubin I
vs
MKS Karczew
Kar
47
13:10
III Dz / III D
SP 16 Płock I
vs
KPR ROKiS Radzymin
Joz
48
13:30
III Dz / III C
MKS Karczew I
vs
SMS SP 13 Żory
Kar
49
15:00
III Dz / III D
MKS Karczew II
vs
UKS Start Pietrowice Wielkie
Kar
50
15:00
II Mł / IIA
MMKS Jutrzenka Płock
vs
AH Ruch Chorzów
Joz
51
15:35
II Mł / IIB
AP Marcovia Marki
vs
Kadra Mazowsza
Kar
52
15:40
II Mł / IIB
ChKS Łódź
vs
MKS Ustroń
Joz
53
16:15
II Mł / IIA
UKS Kangur Siemiatycze
vs
MKS Karczew I
Kar
54
16:20
I J / J
MKS Zagłębie Lubin II
vs
UKS Start Pietrowice Wielkie
Joz
55
16:55
I J / J
MKS Karczew
vs
MKS Truso Elbląg
Kar
56
17:00
I J / J
MKS Zagłębie Lubin I
vs
AP Marcovia Marki
Joz
57
17:35
III Dz / 1_4 1/2
UKS Start Pietrowice Wielkie
vs
SP 23 Plock
Kar
58
17:40
III Dz / 5_8 1/2
MKS Karczew I
vs
MKS Karczew II
Joz
59
18:15
III Dz / 1_4 1/2
SMS SP 13 Żory
vs
KPR ROKiS Radzymin
Kar
60
18:20
III Dz / 5_8 1/2
SP 16 Płock I
vs
SP 16 Płock II
Joz
61
18:55
II Mł / 1_4 1/2
Kadra Mazowsza
vs
MMKS Jutrzenka Płock
Kar
62
19:00
II Mł / 5_8 1/2
MKS Karczew I
vs
AP Marcovia Marki
Joz
63
19:35
II Mł / 1_4 1/2
MTS Żory
vs
MKS Karczew II
Kar
64
19:39
II Mł / 5_8 1/2
MKS Ustroń
vs
AH Ruch Chorzów
Joz