X Ogólnopolski Turniej Piłki Ręcznej Dziewcząt

KARCZEW CUP 2018

9 - 11 XI 2018r.

Wyniki zawodów


Nr
Data
Godz
Kat
Roz

Gospodarz

Gość

Wynik
1
09-11-2018
08:20
III Dz
III C
MKS Karczew I
ChKS Łódź
29:1
2
09-11-2018
08:55
III Dz
III D
SP 16 Płock I
MKS Karczew II
14:8
3
09-11-2018
09:00
III Dz
III C
SMS SP 13 Żory
SP 16 Płock II
26:2
4
09-11-2018
09:30
II Mł
IIA
MKS Karczew I
MTS Żory
16:23
5
09-11-2018
09:35
II Mł
IIA
AH Ruch Chorzów
UKS Kangur Siemiatycze
16:6
6
09-11-2018
10:10
II Mł
IIB
MKS Karczew II
AP Marcovia Marki
22:2
7
09-11-2018
10:15
I J
J
MKS Truso Elbląg
ChKS Łódź
23:7
8
09-11-2018
10:50
II Mł
IIB
Kadra Mazowsza
ChKS Łódź
32:0
9
09-11-2018
10:55
III Dz
III D
UKS Start Pietrowice Wielkie
MKS Karczew III
16:2
10
09-11-2018
11:30
III Dz
III C
SMS SP 13 Żory
ChKS Łódź
25:1
11
09-11-2018
11:30
I J
J
AP Marcovia Marki
MKS Zagłębie Lubin II
17:10
12
09-11-2018
12:05
I J
J
UKS Start Pietrowice Wielkie
MKS Zagłębie Lubin I
13:19
13
09-11-2018
12:10
II Mł
IIB
MKS Ustroń
AP Marcovia Marki
16:9
14
09-11-2018
12:45
III Dz
III D
UKS Start Pietrowice Wielkie
SP 16 Płock I
8:7
15
09-11-2018
12:50
III Dz
III C
SP 23 Plock
MKS Karczew I
10:6
16
09-11-2018
13:25
III Dz
III D
MKS Karczew II
KPR ROKiS Radzymin
6:13
17
09-11-2018
15:00
III Dz
III C
ChKS Łódź
SP 16 Płock II
6:15
18
09-11-2018
15:00
II Mł
IIA
MKS Karczew I
MMKS Jutrzenka Płock
19:16
19
09-11-2018
15:35
II Mł
IIA
MTS Żory
AH Ruch Chorzów
25:7
20
09-11-2018
15:40
II Mł
IIB
MKS Ustroń
Kadra Mazowsza
7:31
21
09-11-2018
16:15
I J
J
MKS Truso Elbląg
MKS Zagłębie Lubin I
14:11
22
09-11-2018
16:20
II Mł
IIB
ChKS Łódź
MKS Karczew II
3:25
23
09-11-2018
16:55
III Dz
III C
SP 16 Płock II
SP 23 Plock
8:22
24
09-11-2018
17:00
I J
J
MKS Karczew
MKS Zagłębie Lubin II
27:12
25
09-11-2018
17:30
III Dz
III D
KPR ROKiS Radzymin
MKS Karczew III
20:2
27
09-11-2018
18:05
I J
J
UKS Start Pietrowice Wielkie
ChKS Łódź
20:9
28
09-11-2018
18:45
III Dz
III D
MKS Karczew III
SP 16 Płock I
2:20
29
09-11-2018
18:45
II Mł
IIA
MMKS Jutrzenka Płock
UKS Kangur Siemiatycze
22:17
30
09-11-2018
19:20
I J
J
AP Marcovia Marki
MKS Karczew
11:18
31
09-11-2018
19:25
III Dz
III C
SP 23 Plock
SMS SP 13 Żory
5:10
32
10-11-2018
08:20
I J
J
AP Marcovia Marki
UKS Start Pietrowice Wielkie
14:12
33
10-11-2018
08:40
II Mł
IIA
UKS Kangur Siemiatycze
MTS Żory
12:22
34
10-11-2018
09:00
II Mł
IIB
Kadra Mazowsza
MKS Karczew II
18:14
35
10-11-2018
09:20
I J
J
ChKS Łódź
MKS Zagłębie Lubin I
6:22
36
10-11-2018
09:40
II Mł
IIA
AH Ruch Chorzów
MKS Karczew I
16:18
37
10-11-2018
10:00
III Dz
III D
KPR ROKiS Radzymin
UKS Start Pietrowice Wielkie
10:12
38
10-11-2018
10:20
I J
J
MKS Truso Elbląg
AP Marcovia Marki
14:19
39
10-11-2018
10:35
II Mł
IIA
MTS Żory
MMKS Jutrzenka Płock
20:21
40
10-11-2018
11:00
III Dz
III C
SP 16 Płock II
MKS Karczew I
2:17
41
10-11-2018
11:15
III Dz
III C
ChKS Łódź
SP 23 Plock
6:20
42
10-11-2018
11:35
III Dz
III D
MKS Karczew III
MKS Karczew II
4:20
43
10-11-2018
11:50
II Mł
IIB
AP Marcovia Marki
ChKS Łódź
18:10
44
10-11-2018
12:10
II Mł
IIB
MKS Karczew II
MKS Ustroń
22:4
45
10-11-2018
12:30
I J
J
MKS Zagłębie Lubin II
ChKS Łódź
13:18
46
10-11-2018
12:50
I J
J
MKS Zagłębie Lubin I
MKS Karczew
15:22
47
10-11-2018
13:10
III Dz
III D
SP 16 Płock I
KPR ROKiS Radzymin
12:15
48
10-11-2018
13:30
III Dz
III C
MKS Karczew I
SMS SP 13 Żory
5:15
49
10-11-2018
15:00
III Dz
III D
MKS Karczew II
UKS Start Pietrowice Wielkie
3:7
50
10-11-2018
15:00
II Mł
IIA
MMKS Jutrzenka Płock
AH Ruch Chorzów
17:15
51
10-11-2018
15:35
II Mł
IIB
AP Marcovia Marki
Kadra Mazowsza
5:37
52
10-11-2018
15:40
II Mł
IIB
ChKS Łódź
MKS Ustroń
6:16
53
10-11-2018
16:15
II Mł
IIA
UKS Kangur Siemiatycze
MKS Karczew I
5:12
54
10-11-2018
16:20
I J
J
MKS Zagłębie Lubin II
UKS Start Pietrowice Wielkie
15:14
55
10-11-2018
16:55
I J
J
MKS Karczew
MKS Truso Elbląg
12:14
56
10-11-2018
17:00
I J
J
MKS Zagłębie Lubin I
AP Marcovia Marki
20:13
57
10-11-2018
17:35
III Dz
1_4 1/2
UKS Start Pietrowice Wielkie
SP 23 Plock
4:14
58
10-11-2018
17:40
III Dz
5_8 1/2
MKS Karczew I
MKS Karczew II
6:5
59
10-11-2018
18:15
III Dz
1_4 1/2
SMS SP 13 Żory
KPR ROKiS Radzymin
16:10
60
10-11-2018
18:20
III Dz
5_8 1/2
SP 16 Płock I
SP 16 Płock II
17:7
61
10-11-2018
18:55
II Mł
1_4 1/2
Kadra Mazowsza
MMKS Jutrzenka Płock
24:12
62
10-11-2018
19:00
II Mł
5_8 1/2
MKS Karczew I
AP Marcovia Marki
26:3
63
10-11-2018
19:35
II Mł
1_4 1/2
MTS Żory
MKS Karczew II
13:6
64
10-11-2018
19:39
II Mł
5_8 1/2
MKS Ustroń
AH Ruch Chorzów
11:14
65
11-11-2018
08:20
I J
J
MKS Zagłębie Lubin II
MKS Truso Elbląg
9:15
66
11-11-2018
08:40
III Dz
9_10
MKS Karczew III
ChKS Łódź
6:4
67
11-11-2018
09:00
I J
J
MKS Karczew
UKS Start Pietrowice Wielkie
17:10
68
11-11-2018
09:20
II Mł
9_10
UKS Kangur Siemiatycze
ChKS Łódź
15:6
69
11-11-2018
09:40
III Dz
o Vm
MKS Karczew I
SP 16 Płock I
15:8
70
11-11-2018
10:00
I J
J
ChKS Łódź
AP Marcovia Marki
13:24
71
11-11-2018
10:20
II Mł
o Vm
MKS Karczew I
AH Ruch Chorzów
11:11 <7:8>
72
11-11-2018
10:40
III Dz
9_10
ChKS Łódź
MKS Karczew III
4:8
73
11-11-2018
11:00
I J
J
MKS Zagłębie Lubin I
MKS Zagłębie Lubin II
14:10
74
11-11-2018
11:20
II Mł
9_10
ChKS Łódź
UKS Kangur Siemiatycze
9:19
75
11-11-2018
11:40
III Dz
o IIIm
KPR ROKiS Radzymin
UKS Start Pietrowice Wielkie
14:13
76
11-11-2018
12:00
III Dz
o VIIm
MKS Karczew II
SP 16 Płock II
22:2
77
11-11-2018
12:20
II Mł
o IIIm
MKS Karczew II
MMKS Jutrzenka Płock
13:15
78
11-11-2018
12:40
II Mł
o VIIm
AP Marcovia Marki
MKS Ustroń
8:11
79
11-11-2018
13:00
I J
J
ChKS Łódź
MKS Karczew
7:23
80
11-11-2018
13:20
I J
J
UKS Start Pietrowice Wielkie
MKS Truso Elbląg
9:20
81
11-11-2018
13:40
III Dz
o Im
SMS SP 13 Żory
SP 23 Plock
10:5
82
11-11-2018
14:20
II Mł
o Im
MTS Żory
Kadra Mazowsza
8:22