X Ogólnopolski Turniej Piłki Ręcznej Dziewcząt

KARCZEW CUP 2018

9 - 11 XI 2018r.

Klasyfikacja strzelców

Kategoria I Juniorki

1
Dworniczuk Iga
AP Marcovia Marki
38
2
Baran Dominika
MKS Karczew
26
3
Marszałek Maja
AP Marcovia Marki
23
4
Milczarczyk Karolina
MKS Zagłębie Lubin I
22
5
Góral Natalia
MKS Zagłębie Lubin II
21
6
Trzepałka Wiktoria
MKS Karczew
19
6
Wójcik Joanna
MKS Karczew
19
6
Chrobak Weronika
UKS Start Pietrowice Wielkie
19
7
Stapurewicz Paulina
MKS Truso Elbląg
16
7
Torczyluk Wiktoria
MKS Truso Elbląg
16
8
Szukc Martyna
MKS Truso Elbląg
15
9
Barańska Natalia
MKS Karczew
14
9
Chmielewska Nikola
UKS Start Pietrowice Wielkie
14
9
Miłek Daria
MKS Zagłębie Lubin I
14
9
Siemianowska Martyna
MKS Zagłębie Lubin I
14
10
Lewandowska Olga
MKS Zagłębie Lubin I
12
10
Steuee Marta
UKS Start Pietrowice Wielkie
12
10
Czapracka Katarzyna
MKS Zagłębie Lubin II
12
11
Rogowska Ilona
MKS Truso Elbląg
11
11
Kamińska Nikola
MKS Zagłębie Lubin II
11
11
Komorska Martyna
AP Marcovia Marki
11
12
Kocińska Wiktoria
MKS Zagłębie Lubin I
10
12
Ciszkowska Marta
MKS Karczew
10
13
Gralewska Aleksandra
AP Marcovia Marki
9
13
Opar
ChKS Łódź
9
13
Szczepańska Oliwia
MKS Truso Elbląg
9
13
Janowska Pola
MKS Karczew
9
14
Sośnicka Oliwia
MKS Zagłębie Lubin I
8
14
Grzędowska
ChKS Łódź
8
14
Żelazo Aleksandra
MKS Karczew
8
14
Karbownik
ChKS Łódź
8
14
Zagrajek Julia
MKS Karczew
8
14
Kowalewska Sandra
UKS Start Pietrowice Wielkie
8
15
Sibelska
ChKS Łódź
7
15
Łukasik
ChKS Łódź
7
15
Kalinowska Karolina
UKS Start Pietrowice Wielkie
7
16
Wasiak Adrianna
MKS Truso Elbląg
6
16
Buksakowska Maja
AP Marcovia Marki
6
16
Szulc Julia
MKS Truso Elbląg
6
16
Gawron Karolina
MKS Zagłębie Lubin I
6
16
Konciak
ChKS Łódź
6
16
Szczepańska Patrycja
MKS Truso Elbląg
6
16
Olszak
ChKS Łódź
6
16
Rzosińska Kaja
MKS Truso Elbląg
6
17
Malinowska Weronika
UKS Start Pietrowice Wielkie
5
17
Stryś Karolina
MKS Zagłębie Lubin I
5
17
Pasnyk Nikolina
UKS Start Pietrowice Wielkie
5
17
Kaźmierczak Patrycja
MKS Zagłębie Lubin II
5
17
Janasik
ChKS Łódź
5
18
Wolska Anna
MKS Zagłębie Lubin II
4
18
Florczyk Kinga
MKS Zagłębie Lubin I
4
18
Piróg Klaudia
MKS Zagłębie Lubin I
4
19
Kondracka Aleksandra
MKS Zagłębie Lubin II
3
19
Buczkowska Zuzanna
MKS Karczew
3
19
Kowalska Oliwia
AP Marcovia Marki
3
19
Domaszczyńska Julia
AP Marcovia Marki
3
19
Kozik Natalia
AP Marcovia Marki
3
19
Torulska Paulina
MKS Truso Elbląg
3
19
Żiarek Martyna
MKS Zagłębie Lubin II
3
19
Czekała Natalia
UKS Start Pietrowice Wielkie
3
19
Gajos Wanessa
MKS Zagłębie Lubin II
3
19
Linda Klaudia
MKS Truso Elbląg
3
19
Starczewska Izabela
MKS Zagłębie Lubin II
3
20
Kociszewska Maria
MKS Karczew
2
20
Olejnik
ChKS Łódź
2
20
Jaroniewska Wiktoria
MKS Zagłębie Lubin I
2
20
Galewicz
ChKS Łódź
2
20
Gabryel Nicola
UKS Start Pietrowice Wielkie
2
20
Poznańska Sandra
UKS Start Pietrowice Wielkie
2
20
Janosio Dominika
MKS Zagłębie Lubin II
2
21
Woźniak Karolina
MKS Zagłębie Lubin II
1
21
Idziak Natalia
MKS Karczew
1
21
Cebrat Klaudia
MKS Zagłębie Lubin II
1
21
Żerańska Aleksandra
AP Marcovia Marki
1
21
Podsiadło Agata
UKS Start Pietrowice Wielkie
1
21
Pietkiewicz Iwona
MKS Truso Elbląg
1
21
Staroń Aleksandra
AP Marcovia Marki
1
21
Murawiec Agata
MKS Truso Elbląg
1
21
Załuska Ola
MKS Truso Elbląg
1