X Ogólnopolski Turniej Piłki Ręcznej Dziewcząt

KARCZEW CUP 2018

9 - 11 XI 2018r.

Klasyfikacja strzelców

Kategoria II Młodziczki

1
Olszanka Maja
MKS Karczew I
50
2
Pinkas Magdalena
MKS Ustroń
32
3
Piegza Oliwia
AH Ruch Chorzów
31
4
Igielska Zofia
MMKS Jutrzenka Płock
30
5
Oksztol Gabriela
UKS Kangur Siemiatycze
29
6
Dworniczuk Iga
Kadra Mazowsza
28
6
Granicka Joanna
Kadra Mazowsza
28
7
Bąbik Agnieszka
MKS Karczew II
27
8
Maziarek Aleksandra
MTS Żory
24
9
Rutkowska Natalia
MKS Karczew II
23
10
Wojda Oliwia
AP Marcovia Marki
20
11
Kudźba Maja
MMKS Jutrzenka Płock
19
12
Jakubska Magdalena
MTS Żory
18
13
Brzezińska Natalia
AP Marcovia Marki
17
13
Olesiak Oliwia
MKS Karczew I
17
14
Bachurska Kinga
MMKS Jutrzenka Płock
16
14
Esman Gabriela
MKS Karczew II
16
15
Balcerzak Kornelia
Kadra Mazowsza
15
15
Tetera Martyna
MKS Ustroń
15
15
Kaczmarek Maja
UKS Kangur Siemiatycze
15
16
Winnicka Oliwia
Kadra Mazowsza
14
16
Frieman Kaya
ChKS Łódź
14
16
Sikora Oliwia
AH Ruch Chorzów
14
17
Turkowska Paulina
MMKS Jutrzenka Płock
13
17
Zwolińska Zuzanna
MTS Żory
13
17
Koppel Alicja
MTS Żory
13
18
Kolebska Jessica
AH Ruch Chorzów
12
18
Marzewska Sara
Kadra Mazowsza
12
18
Arent Nina
Kadra Mazowsza
12
18
Jeziorska Ewa
AH Ruch Chorzów
12
19
Warchoł Julia
MTS Żory
11
19
Kowalska Natalia
MTS Żory
11
19
Koss Natalia
MTS Żory
11
19
Prietz Laura
Kadra Mazowsza
11
19
Litwiniak Gabriela
MKS Karczew I
11
20
Kalinowska Aleksandra
UKS Kangur Siemiatycze
10
20
Arent Olga
Kadra Mazowsza
10
21
Jarczak Maria
UKS Kangur Siemiatycze
9
21
Stec Natalia
MKS Ustroń
9
21
Zakrzewska Weronika
Kadra Mazowsza
9
21
Kubajek Karolina
MKS Karczew II
9
22
Ragus Magdalena
MKS Karczew I
8
22
Potargowicz Nikol
ChKS Łódź
8
22
Munduć Wiktoria
MKS Karczew I
8
22
Kowalewska Weronika
MMKS Jutrzenka Płock
8
22
Machniej Oliwia
MMKS Jutrzenka Płock
8
23
Szczepaniak Maria
Kadra Mazowsza
7
23
Węgrzynowicz Emilia
MKS Karczew II
7
23
Makarow Wiktoria
Kadra Mazowsza
7
23
Kędziorek Malwina
MTS Żory
7
23
Biedrzycka Iga
MKS Karczew II
7
24
Górecka Maria
Kadra Mazowsza
6
24
Oniszk Natalia
MKS Karczew II
6
24
Sadowska Karolina
UKS Kangur Siemiatycze
6
24
Baszewska Amelia
MMKS Jutrzenka Płock
6
25
Czyż Zuzanna
MKS Ustroń
5
26
Kulesza Ada
MKS Karczew I
4
26
Maruszewska Natalia
Kadra Mazowsza
4
26
Śliwa Julia
AP Marcovia Marki
4
26
Witczak Marika
ChKS Łódź
4
26
Jastrzębska Natalia
AH Ruch Chorzów
4
26
Tukaja Maja
AH Ruch Chorzów
4
26
Dydek Martyna
MKS Karczew II
4
27
Sobczyk Wiktoria
ChKS Łódź
3
27
Kwaśniewska Anna
ChKS Łódź
3
28
Gwiazda Dobrosława
MKS Karczew I
2
28
Brzyk Natalia
AP Marcovia Marki
2
28
Tomirek Angelika
MKS Ustroń
2
28
Kujawa Paulina
MKS Ustroń
2
28
Brzostowska Julia
MKS Karczew II
2
28
Maruszewska Natalia
MMKS Jutrzenka Płock
2
28
Mirosz Natalia
UKS Kangur Siemiatycze
2
29
Gałek Patrycja
AH Ruch Chorzów
1
29
Kudżba Maja
Kadra Mazowsza
1
29
Jakubowiak Magdalena
AP Marcovia Marki
1
29
Kaptewicz Aleksandra
UKS Kangur Siemiatycze
1
29
Kokoszka Alicja
AP Marcovia Marki
1
29
Jędrzejewska Sandra
MMKS Jutrzenka Płock
1
29
Jasińska Oliwia
MTS Żory
1
29
Supron Amelia
MKS Karczew I
1
29
Nuc Julia
ChKS Łódź
1
29
Biernatek Nikola
MTS Żory
1
29
Agata Monika
ChKS Łódź
1
29
Młynarek Julia
MKS Karczew II
1
29
Zowczak Barbara
MKS Karczew I
1
29
Sobieska Weronika
MTS Żory
1
29
Gawryś Sylwia
UKS Kangur Siemiatycze
1
29
Wróbel Martyna
AH Ruch Chorzów
1
29
Uszyńska Zofia
UKS Kangur Siemiatycze
1