X Ogólnopolski Turniej Piłki Ręcznej Dziewcząt

KARCZEW CUP 2018

9 - 11 XI 2018r.

Klasyfikacja strzelców

Kategoria III Dziewczęta

1
Dudzik Martyna
SP 23 Plock
33
1
Parafian Maja
KPR ROKiS Radzymin
33
2
Ostalecka Natalia
SMS SP 13 Żory
31
3
Korgul Daria
MKS Karczew I
25
4
Marciniak Wiktoria
UKS Start Pietrowice Wielkie
24
5
Zembrzycka Aleksandra
SP 16 Płock I
22
5
Piechocińska Martyna
SP 16 Płock I
22
6
Rolka Maja
MKS Karczew II
20
7
Czajkowska Marta
SMS SP 13 Żory
19
8
Jasińska Oliwia
SP 16 Płock II
18
9
Jabłecka Marta
MKS Karczew I
15
9
Balasiewicz Zuzanna
SP 23 Plock
15
10
Wieczorek Gabriela
MKS Karczew I
14
10
Nowakowska Laura
SP 16 Płock II
14
11
Imioła Zuzanna
MKS Karczew II
13
12
Bąbik Zuzanna
MKS Karczew I
12
12
Wójciga Justyna
SMS SP 13 Żory
12
13
Gajewska Edyta
KPR ROKiS Radzymin
11
13
Jaszko Kamila
UKS Start Pietrowice Wielkie
11
13
Garwacka Maria
SP 16 Płock I
11
14
Morawiec Milena
SMS SP 13 Żory
10
14
Wójtowicz Natalia
SP 16 Płock I
10
15
Szweda Dominika
SMS SP 13 Żory
9
15
Ziółkowska Daria
KPR ROKiS Radzymin
9
16
Strzelecka O
ChKS Łódź
8
16
Żelazko
MKS Karczew III
8
16
Jankowska
MKS Karczew III
8
16
Miernicka Wiktoria
MKS Karczew II
8
16
Kocur Anna
UKS Start Pietrowice Wielkie
8
16
Niedzielak Natalia
SP 23 Plock
8
16
Koperska Klaudia
SP 23 Plock
8
16
Niedziółka Martyna
MKS Karczew I
8
17
Tabat Joanna
KPR ROKiS Radzymin
7
17
Pońska M
ChKS Łódź
7
17
Kogut Kamila
KPR ROKiS Radzymin
7
17
Kornacka Oliwia
KPR ROKiS Radzymin
7
18
Konwicka Joanna
MKS Karczew II
6
18
Jaśkiewicz Wiktoria
SMS SP 13 Żory
6
18
Kubik Karolina
UKS Start Pietrowice Wielkie
6
18
Wiśniewska Natalia
SP 16 Płock I
6
19
Latuszek Marta
MKS Karczew II
5
19
Sankiewicz Malwina
SMS SP 13 Żory
5
19
Słodownik Aleksandra
MKS Karczew II
5
20
Święta Laura
SP 16 Płock I
4
20
Bąk Weronika
MKS Karczew II
4
20
Chętkowska Natalia
SP 16 Płock II
4
20
Trytko Małgorzata
SMS SP 13 Żory
4
20
Wójcik Gabriela
SP 23 Plock
4
21
Wereszczyńska Zuzanna
SP 23 Plock
3
21
Kądziela Milena
SMS SP 13 Żory
3
21
Kot Julia
MKS Karczew II
3
21
Gędzielewska Katarzyna
MKS Karczew I
3
21
Sapa Julia
UKS Start Pietrowice Wielkie
3
21
Gładysz
MKS Karczew III
3
22
Maroszek Izabela
KPR ROKiS Radzymin
2
22
Petrus K
ChKS Łódź
2
22
Pipińska M
ChKS Łódź
2
22
Kowalska Urszula
UKS Start Pietrowice Wielkie
2
22
Komuda Klaudia
SP 23 Plock
2
22
Chryczyk Karolina
UKS Start Pietrowice Wielkie
2
22
Miłek Maja
KPR ROKiS Radzymin
2
22
Bigos Alicja
KPR ROKiS Radzymin
2
22
Daniel Zuzanna
UKS Start Pietrowice Wielkie
2
22
Cichecka Paulina
MKS Karczew II
2
22
Jurkiewicz
MKS Karczew III
2
22
Okoń Zuzanna
SMS SP 13 Żory
2
22
Piechocka Magdalena
SP 16 Płock I
2
22
Musiałek
MKS Karczew III
2
23
Budzan Karolina
UKS Start Pietrowice Wielkie
1
23
Jęch O
ChKS Łódź
1
23
Czakon Alicja
SMS SP 13 Żory
1
23
Mludek Jessica
UKS Start Pietrowice Wielkie
1
23
Nastarowicz O
ChKS Łódź
1
23
Jurczyk P
ChKS Łódź
1
23
Przysocka Maja
SP 23 Plock
1
23
Arimow Karolina
SP 23 Plock
1
23
Sawicka Anna
KPR ROKiS Radzymin
1
23
Zagórska Oliwia
SP 23 Plock
1
23
Rzeszotek
MKS Karczew III
1
23
Piekarska Oliwia
MKS Karczew I
1
23
Kowalczuk Angelika
KPR ROKiS Radzymin
1
23
Grudzińska Nikola
SP 16 Płock I
1